Ashton Winger

2/5/2021 - East Bay Raceway Park

2/5/2021 - East Bay Raceway Park

Tampa, FL

$2,500 to Win

Classes

  • CRUSA Dirt Late Models76 entries
    • Crate Racin' USA Dirt Late Model Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ashton Winger

Ashton Winger

Senoia, GA

CRUSA Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 2 4 -2
Heat 2 4 3 1
Qualifying 2 16.848 4 1
Fri. Non-qualifier feat 5 DNS -

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

36 Laps

A Feature 1Newsome Raceway Parts Network

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 5
2 1 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA -1
3 2 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL -1
4 3 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -1
5 5 17R Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -
6 11 02 Keith Nosbisch Keith Nosbisch Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 5
7 18 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 11
8 10 46 Doug Horton Doug Horton Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 2
9 12 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 3
10 22 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 12
11 17 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 6
12 19 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 7
13 9 37K Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN -4
14 13 33 Colton Leyendecker Colton Leyendecker Holt, FL Holt, FL -1
15 20 14C Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 5
16 4 45T Tom Fiebelkorn Tom Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL -12
17 16 3 Cody Smith Cody Smith Baker, FL Baker, FL -1
18 23 15 Hunter Sweet Hunter Sweet Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 5
19 25 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 6
20 21 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 1
21 7 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -14
22 14 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA -8
23 24 2S Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
24 15 00 Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -9
25 26 47 Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
26 8 03 Phillip Cobb Phillip Cobb Dover, FL Dover, FL -18

B Feature 1Chevrolet Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA -
2 4 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 2
4 2 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -2
5 3 41V Travis Varnadore Travis Varnadore Dover, FL Dover, FL -2
6 7 27B Terry Bronson Terry Bronson Balm, FL Balm, FL 1
7 6 K8 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -1
8 9 25 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Richland, MS Richland, MS 1
9 8 29 Daniel Woody Daniel Woody Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -1
10 11 99T Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH 1
11 12 418 Michael Wesselman Michael Wesselman Bargersville, IN Bargersville, IN 1
12 10 16 Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA -2
13 14 13 Thomas Burnside Thomas Burnside Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 1
DNS 16 54B Mike Baker Mike Baker Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -
DNS 13 02B Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL -
DNS 15 27H Larry Harrod Larry Harrod Plains, GA Plains, GA -

B Feature 2Chevrolet Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
2 5 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 3
Top 2 transfer
3 3 2021 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
4 7 15S Mike Maresca Mike Maresca POTSDAM, NY POTSDAM, NY 3
5 2 95 Steven Mathis Jr Steven Mathis Jr Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -3
6 4 7N Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -2
7 6 2 Frankie Lloyd Frankie Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
8 9 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 1
9 10 2P Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 1
10 8 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -2
11 27H Larry Harrod Larry Harrod Plains, GA Plains, GA -
12 13 7T Trever Taylor Trever Taylor Zellwood, FL Zellwood, FL 1
13 11 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -2
14 12 141 Steven Brendle Steven Brendle Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -2
15 15 09 Bill Kessler Bill Kessler Cranberry Twp., PA Cranberry Twp., PA -
DNS 16 301 Shawn Cooney Shawn Cooney Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
DNS 14 11 Ken Ellefson Ken Ellefson Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL -

B Feature 3Chevrolet Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 2
2 5 15 Hunter Sweet Hunter Sweet Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 3
Top 2 transfer
3 1 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -2
4 11 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 7
5 9 14S Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 4
6 8 19 Chad Osterhoff Chad Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 2
7 7 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
8 12 31 Jonathan Stockdale Jonathan Stockdale Novelty, OH Novelty, OH 4
9 14 6 Hunter Boyd Hunter Boyd Wimauma, FL Wimauma, FL 5
10 2 38M Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL -8
11 4 47 Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -7
DNS 6 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
DNS 10 02W JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL -
DNS 13 58 Joe Zulisky Joe Zulisky Latrobe, PA Latrobe, PA -

B Feature 4Chevrolet Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14C Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 1
2 1 2S Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH -
4 5 03C Tanner Cobb Tanner Cobb Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 1
5 7 32S Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 2
6 4 7 Brian Smith Brian Smith Gray, KY Gray, KY -2
7 8 9W Jimmy Waldrop Jimmy Waldrop Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 1
8 6 21 Kyle Murray Kyle Murray Frenchburg, KY Frenchburg, KY -2
9 10 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 1
10 9 17 Jeremy Creech Jeremy Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -1
11 12 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 1
12 11 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA -1
13 14 39X Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 1
14 13 32 Curtis Glover Curtis Glover Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1

Heat 1KRC Power Steering

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 1
2 4 37K Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN 2
Top 2 transfer
3 1 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA -2
4 3 41V Travis Varnadore Travis Varnadore Dover, FL Dover, FL -1
5 5 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -
6 9 27B Terry Bronson Terry Bronson Balm, FL Balm, FL 3
7 6 25 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Richland, MS Richland, MS -1
8 7 99T Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH -1
9 8 02B Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL -1
DNS 10 27H Larry Harrod Larry Harrod Plains, GA Plains, GA -

Heat 2KRC Power Steering

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 03 Phillip Cobb Phillip Cobb Dover, FL Dover, FL 1
2 1 3 Cody Smith Cody Smith Baker, FL Baker, FL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
4 3 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -1
5 6 K8 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 1
6 5 29 Daniel Woody Daniel Woody Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -1
7 8 16 Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 1
8 9 418 Michael Wesselman Michael Wesselman Bargersville, IN Bargersville, IN 1
9 7 13 Thomas Burnside Thomas Burnside Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -2
10 10 54B Mike Baker Mike Baker Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -

Heat 3KRC Power Steering

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 1
2 1 46 Doug Horton Doug Horton Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 1
4 6 2021 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 2
5 3 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -2
6 7 15S Mike Maresca Mike Maresca POTSDAM, NY POTSDAM, NY 1
7 8 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 1
8 10 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 2
9 5 7T Trever Taylor Trever Taylor Zellwood, FL Zellwood, FL -4
10 9 09 Bill Kessler Bill Kessler Cranberry Twp., PA Cranberry Twp., PA -1

Heat 4KRC Power Steering

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17R Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 1
2 1 33 Colton Leyendecker Colton Leyendecker Holt, FL Holt, FL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 95 Steven Mathis Jr Steven Mathis Jr Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -
4 4 7N Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -
5 6 2 Frankie Lloyd Frankie Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
6 5 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -1
7 8 2P Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 1
8 7 141 Steven Brendle Steven Brendle Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -1
DNS 10 301 Shawn Cooney Shawn Cooney Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
DNS 9 11 Ken Ellefson Ken Ellefson Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL -

Heat 5KRC Power Steering

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
2 1 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 1
4 3 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -1
5 6 15 Hunter Sweet Hunter Sweet Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 1
6 5 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -1
7 7 14S Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
8 8 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV -
DNS 9 58 Joe Zulisky Joe Zulisky Latrobe, PA Latrobe, PA -

Heat 6KRC Power Steering

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 1
2 3 00 Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 1
Top 2 transfer
3 1 38M Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL -2
4 5 47 Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
5 4 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
6 6 19 Chad Osterhoff Chad Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL -
7 7 02W JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL -
8 8 31 Jonathan Stockdale Jonathan Stockdale Novelty, OH Novelty, OH -
9 9 6 Hunter Boyd Hunter Boyd Wimauma, FL Wimauma, FL -

Heat 7KRC Power Steering

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -
2 2 02 Keith Nosbisch Keith Nosbisch Valrico, FL Valrico, FL -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 2S Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL -
4 4 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH -
5 6 03C Tanner Cobb Tanner Cobb Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 1
6 8 32S Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 2
7 7 17 Jeremy Creech Jeremy Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
8 9 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA 1
9 5 32 Curtis Glover Curtis Glover Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4

Heat 8KRC Power Steering

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45T Tom Fiebelkorn Tom Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL -
2 3 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 7 14C Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 4
4 2 7 Brian Smith Brian Smith Gray, KY Gray, KY -2
5 5 21 Kyle Murray Kyle Murray Frenchburg, KY Frenchburg, KY -
6 8 9W Jimmy Waldrop Jimmy Waldrop Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 2
7 6 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -1
8 4 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -4
9 9 39X Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA -

Qualifying 1BoydBilt Fabrication

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 16.087
2 5 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 16.319
3 1 41V Travis Varnadore Travis Varnadore Dover, FL Dover, FL 16.372
4 3 37K Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN 16.380
5 9 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 16.512
6 4 25 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Richland, MS Richland, MS 16.942
7 10 99T Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH 17.026
8 2 02B Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL 17.215
9 7 27B Terry Bronson Terry Bronson Balm, FL Balm, FL 17.280
DNS 6 27H Larry Harrod Larry Harrod Plains, GA Plains, GA

Qualifying 2BoydBilt Fabrication

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 3 Cody Smith Cody Smith Baker, FL Baker, FL 16.666
2 1 03 Phillip Cobb Phillip Cobb Dover, FL Dover, FL 16.703
3 6 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 16.786
4 5 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.848
5 2 29 Daniel Woody Daniel Woody Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 17.040
6 4 K8 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 17.112
7 9 13 Thomas Burnside Thomas Burnside Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 17.521
8 10 16 Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 17.798
9 7 418 Michael Wesselman Michael Wesselman Bargersville, IN Bargersville, IN 18.096
DNS 8 54B Mike Baker Mike Baker Riverview, FL Riverview, FL

Qualifying 3BoydBilt Fabrication

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 46 Doug Horton Doug Horton Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 16.128
2 10 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 16.393
3 1 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 16.571
4 8 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 16.644
5 4 7T Trever Taylor Trever Taylor Zellwood, FL Zellwood, FL 16.801
6 2 2021 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 16.872
7 6 15S Mike Maresca Mike Maresca POTSDAM, NY POTSDAM, NY 16.877
8 3 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 16.901
9 9 09 Bill Kessler Bill Kessler Cranberry Twp., PA Cranberry Twp., PA 16.907
10 5 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 17.100

Qualifying 4BoydBilt Fabrication

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 33 Colton Leyendecker Colton Leyendecker Holt, FL Holt, FL 16.374
2 7 17R Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 16.543
3 8 95 Steven Mathis Jr Steven Mathis Jr Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 16.567
4 3 7N Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 16.635
5 10 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 16.847
6 6 2 Frankie Lloyd Frankie Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.886
7 9 141 Steven Brendle Steven Brendle Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 17.329
8 4 2P Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 17.602
9 2 11 Ken Ellefson Ken Ellefson Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL 17.784
DNS 1 301 Shawn Cooney Shawn Cooney Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA

Qualifying 5BoydBilt Fabrication

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 16.454
2 4 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.476
3 8 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 16.533
4 2 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 16.541
5 7 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 16.617
6 5 15 Hunter Sweet Hunter Sweet Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 16.856
7 1 14S Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 16.872
8 6 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 16.907
DNS 3 58 Joe Zulisky Joe Zulisky Latrobe, PA Latrobe, PA

Qualifying 6BoydBilt Fabrication

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 38M Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 16.485
2 8 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 16.557
3 9 00 Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 16.604
4 6 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 16.636
5 4 47 Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.675
6 5 19 Chad Osterhoff Chad Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 17.018
7 7 02W JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL 17.121
8 3 31 Jonathan Stockdale Jonathan Stockdale Novelty, OH Novelty, OH 17.273
9 2 6 Hunter Boyd Hunter Boyd Wimauma, FL Wimauma, FL 17.394

Qualifying 7BoydBilt Fabrication

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 16.134
2 7 02 Keith Nosbisch Keith Nosbisch Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 16.572
3 4 2S Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 16.622
4 5 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 16.774
5 1 32 Curtis Glover Curtis Glover Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.984
6 8 03C Tanner Cobb Tanner Cobb Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 17.203
7 3 17 Jeremy Creech Jeremy Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 17.232
8 2 32S Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 17.397
9 6 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA 17.870

Qualifying 8BoydBilt Fabrication

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 45T Tom Fiebelkorn Tom Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL 16.214
2 3 7 Brian Smith Brian Smith Gray, KY Gray, KY 16.858
3 9 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 16.858
4 2 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 16.940
5 8 21 Kyle Murray Kyle Murray Frenchburg, KY Frenchburg, KY 17.037
6 7 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 17.119
7 6 14C Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 17.250
8 5 9W Jimmy Waldrop Jimmy Waldrop Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 17.323
9 1 39X Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 17.856
15 Laps

Thurs. Non-qualifier feat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 32S Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 6
2 11 95 Steven Mathis Jr Steven Mathis Jr Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 9
3 2 29 Daniel Woody Daniel Woody Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -1
4 17 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 13
5 9 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 4
6 19 141 Steven Brendle Steven Brendle Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 13
7 10 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 3
8 13 15 Hunter Sweet Hunter Sweet Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 5
9 15 02W JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL 6
10 12 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 2
11 8 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -3
12 16 39X Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 4
13 6 03C Tanner Cobb Tanner Cobb Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -7
14 5 02B Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL -9
15 4 2021 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -11
16 20 21 Kyle Murray Kyle Murray Frenchburg, KY Frenchburg, KY 4
17 18 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 1
18 14 46 Doug Horton Doug Horton Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL -4
DNS 1 45T Tom Fiebelkorn Tom Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL -
DNS 3 14S Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
15 Laps

Fri. Non-qualifier feat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 15S Mike Maresca Mike Maresca POTSDAM, NY POTSDAM, NY 5
2 2 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL -
3 1 25 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Richland, MS Richland, MS -2
4 14 19 Chad Osterhoff Chad Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 10
5 10 2P Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 5
6 16 K8 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 10
7 8 17 Jeremy Creech Jeremy Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 1
8 12 27B Terry Bronson Terry Bronson Balm, FL Balm, FL 4
9 13 7N Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 4
10 18 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 8
11 9 41V Travis Varnadore Travis Varnadore Dover, FL Dover, FL -2
12 11 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA -1
13 4 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH -9
14 7 6 Hunter Boyd Hunter Boyd Wimauma, FL Wimauma, FL -7
15 3 31 Jonathan Stockdale Jonathan Stockdale Novelty, OH Novelty, OH -12
DNS 17 2 Frankie Lloyd Frankie Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
DNS 20 38M Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL -
DNS 15 7 Brian Smith Brian Smith Gray, KY Gray, KY -
DNS 19 9W Jimmy Waldrop Jimmy Waldrop Seffner, FL Seffner, FL -
DNS 5 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -

Latest Photos

Team 22 Inc.
Gambler Transport
Clary’s Used Cars
Victory Circle Auto Sales
Keyser Manufacturing
Integra Racing Shocks
Cornett Racing Engines
Johnny Doan Plumbing
Dekalb
Boyd Bilt Fabrication
Collins Signs
FK Rod Ends
CSR Aluminum Fabrication
Boswell Oil Company
Wiles Racing
Wilwood
Off Axis Paint
Hoosier Racing Tires
VP Race Fuels
RSD Enterprises
Advanced Technology Motorsports
Racing Radios
Stealth Racing Carburetors
Super K Express
GW Performance
Swift Springs USA
MyRacePass