Ashton Winger

9/5/2019 - Eldora Speedway

9/5/2019 - Eldora Speedway

Rossburg, OH

Classes

  • Dirt Super Late Models98 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ashton Winger

Ashton Winger

Senoia, GA

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 2 17 13 4
Heat 5 3 5 -2
Qualifying Group B 15.772 13 -

Dirt Super Late Models

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21M Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
2 3 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
3 5 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 2
4 7 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 3
5 2 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -3
6 9 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 3
7 13 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 6
8 15 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 7
9 4 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -5
10 22 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 12
11 14 0M Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 3
12 18 29 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY 6
13 6 5 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -7
14 8 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -6
15 19 25C Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 4
16 16 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
17 10 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -7
18 12 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -6
19 23 1 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 4
20 11 17J Greg Johnson Greg Johnson Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -9
21 24 1P Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 3
22 21 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH -1
23 17 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -6
24 DNF 20 1B Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -4
25 Laps

A Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
2 8 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 6
3 5 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
4 1 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -3
5 10 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 5
6 6 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
7 11 23B John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 4
8 4 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -4
9 16 15B Brian Birkhofer Brian Birkhofer Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 7
10 15 83 Scott James Scott James Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 5
11 23 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 12
12 21 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 9
13 17 12W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 4
14 7 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -7
15 20 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 5
16 12 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -4
17 19 8H Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 2
18 22 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 4
19 9 22S Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -10
20 24 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 4
21 13 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -8
22 DNF 18 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -4
23 DNF 2 CJ1 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -21
24 DNF 14 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -10
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 1
2 3 1 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 13 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 10
4 1 32CS Chad Stapleton Chad Stapleton Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN -3
5 6 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 1
6 4 28C Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -2
7 8 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 1
8 5 00 Dalton Polston Dalton Polston Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -3
9 14 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 5
10 12 4B Jackie Boggs Jackie Boggs Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 2
11 11 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Katanning, WAU Katanning, WAU -
12 10 21 Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY -2
13 9 12C Jeff Curl Jeff Curl Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -4
DNS 7 5T John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN -
DNS 15 93B Zak Blackwood Zak Blackwood Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 3 1P Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 2
4 2 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -2
5 7 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 2
6 4 81JR Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -2
7 6 1GK Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -1
8 8 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -
9 9 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -
10 10 51 Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC -
11 12 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 1
12 13 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 1
13 11 69 Jon Hodgkiss Jon Hodgkiss Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -2
14 DNF 14 15 Vern Lefevers Vern Lefevers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
12 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
2 2 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
Top 2 transfer
3 9 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 6
4 3 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -1
5 5 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -
6 6 25 Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL -
7 4 33 Jon Henry Jon Henry Ada, OH Ada, OH -3
8 11 08S Justin Shipley Justin Shipley Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 3
9 12 4BG Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 3
10 10 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -
11 7 8R Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -4
12 8 93J Jay Johnson Jay Johnson West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -4
13 13 P3 Josh Robertson Josh Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -
14 14 4C Josh Hampton Josh Hampton Crab orchard, KY Crab orchard, KY -
DNS 15 31AUS Paul Stubber Paul Stubber Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU -
12 Laps

B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
2 1 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 2 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 1
4 3 7M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -1
5 9 20C Duane Chamberlain Duane Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 4
6 7 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 1
7 6 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -1
8 5 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -3
9 8 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN -1
10 11 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 1
11 DNF 12 9G Larry Greer Larry Greer Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY 1
12 DNF 10 17T Shannon Thornsberry Shannon Thornsberry Martin, KY Martin, KY -2
DNS 13 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL -
DNS 14 5D Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 2
2 6 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
3 1 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -2
4 4 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
5 8 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 3
Top 5 transfer
6 10 32CS Chad Stapleton Chad Stapleton Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 4
7 5 1 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -2
8 9 00 Dalton Polston Dalton Polston Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 1
9 13 5T John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN 4
10 11 12C Jeff Curl Jeff Curl Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 1
11 DNF 2 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Katanning, WAU Katanning, WAU -9
12 DNF 7 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -5
13 DNF 12 93B Zak Blackwood Zak Blackwood Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -1
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
2 2 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
3 6 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 3
4 5 0M Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 1
5 3 29 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY -2
Top 5 transfer
6 1 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH -5
7 12 28C Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 5
8 8 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI -
9 10 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 1
10 9 21 Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY -1
11 11 4B Jackie Boggs Jackie Boggs Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -
12 DNF 7 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -5
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21M Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 1
2 6 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 4
3 1 17J Greg Johnson Greg Johnson Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -2
4 3 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV -1
5 5 25C Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 1
7 4 1P Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -3
8 8 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -
9 10 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 1
10 9 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -1
11 12 69 Jon Hodgkiss Jon Hodgkiss Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 1
12 11 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -1
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
2 4 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 2
3 1 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -2
4 6 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
5 2 1B Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -3
Top 5 transfer
6 8 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 2
7 9 81JR Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 2
8 5 1GK Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -3
9 7 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -2
10 11 51 Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC 1
11 10 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -1
12 DNF 12 15 Vern Lefevers Vern Lefevers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
10 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 3
2 1 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -1
3 2 22S Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -1
4 7 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
5 3 12W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
7 5 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -2
8 9 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 1
9 10 8R Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 1
10 6 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -4
11 13 08S Justin Shipley Justin Shipley Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 2
12 DNF 12 P3 Josh Robertson Josh Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -
13 DNF 11 31AUS Paul Stubber Paul Stubber Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU -2
10 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 2 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
3 4 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 1
4 6 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 2
5 7 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 2
7 5 33 Jon Henry Jon Henry Ada, OH Ada, OH -2
8 3 25 Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL -5
9 10 93J Jay Johnson Jay Johnson West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 1
10 9 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -1
11 11 4BG Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL -
12 12 4C Josh Hampton Josh Hampton Crab orchard, KY Crab orchard, KY -
10 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 CJ1 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -
2 2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
3 8 23B John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 5
4 3 83 Scott James Scott James Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -1
5 6 8H Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -1
7 10 7M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 3
8 4 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -4
9 7 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -2
10 9 20C Duane Chamberlain Duane Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -1
11 11 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
DNS 12 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL -
10 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -
2 3 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 1
3 2 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
4 4 15B Brian Birkhofer Brian Birkhofer Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -
5 6 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -1
7 7 2 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
8 8 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -
9 10 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN 1
10 9 17T Shannon Thornsberry Shannon Thornsberry Martin, KY Martin, KY -1
11 DNF 11 9G Larry Greer Larry Greer Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY -
DNS 12 5D Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -

Qualifying Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.269
2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.323
3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.343
4 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.375
5 1 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 15.461
6 0M Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 15.470
7 25C Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.554
8 1GK Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.579
9 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 15.585
10 5 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.586
11 1P Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.633
12 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 15.643
13 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.645
14 29 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY 15.657
15 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 15.672
16 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 15.692
17 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Katanning, WAU Katanning, WAU 15.771
18 21M Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.792
19 1B Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 15.820
20 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 15.825
21 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 15.840
22 17J Greg Johnson Greg Johnson Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 15.902
23 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15.909
24 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 15.917
25 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 15.923
26 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.927
27 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 15.958
28 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 15.973
29 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 16.014
30 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 16.015
31 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.062
32 00 Dalton Polston Dalton Polston Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.081
33 21 Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY 16.109
34 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 16.110
35 81JR Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 16.214
36 32CS Chad Stapleton Chad Stapleton Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 16.217
37 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 16.246
38 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 16.317
39 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 16.351
40 12C Jeff Curl Jeff Curl Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 16.381
41 4B Jackie Boggs Jackie Boggs Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 16.480
42 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 16.518
43 51 Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC 16.556
44 93B Zak Blackwood Zak Blackwood Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 16.659
45 28C Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.735
46 69 Jon Hodgkiss Jon Hodgkiss Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 16.980
47 15 Vern Lefevers Vern Lefevers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 17.424
48 5T John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN 17.868
49 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL

Qualifying Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 15.471
2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.475
3 8H Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 15.529
4 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 15.583
5 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.588
6 33 Jon Henry Jon Henry Ada, OH Ada, OH 15.600
7 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.612
8 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.643
9 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.693
10 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.722
11 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.725
12 15B Brian Birkhofer Brian Birkhofer Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 15.738
13 12W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.772
14 25 Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 15.787
15 83 Scott James Scott James Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 15.810
16 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 15.824
17 22S Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 15.852
18 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.861
19 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.862
20 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.863
21 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 15.899
22 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.911
23 CJ1 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 15.930
24 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 15.943
25 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.994
26 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 15.998
27 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 15.999
28 2 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 16.017
29 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 16.029
30 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 16.105
31 23B John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.108
32 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 16.186
33 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 16.348
34 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 16.409
35 20C Duane Chamberlain Duane Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 16.410
36 17T Shannon Thornsberry Shannon Thornsberry Martin, KY Martin, KY 16.411
37 8R Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 16.483
38 93J Jay Johnson Jay Johnson West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 16.561
39 7M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 16.600
40 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN 16.690
41 31AUS Paul Stubber Paul Stubber Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 16.781
42 4BG Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 16.801
43 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 16.955
44 9G Larry Greer Larry Greer Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY 17.068
45 P3 Josh Robertson Josh Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 17.316
46 4C Josh Hampton Josh Hampton Crab orchard, KY Crab orchard, KY 17.572
47 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL
48 5D Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI
49 08S Justin Shipley Justin Shipley Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA

Latest Photos

Team 22 Inc.
Gambler Transport
Clary’s Used Cars
Victory Circle Auto Sales
Keyser Manufacturing
Integra Racing Shocks
Cornett Racing Engines
Johnny Doan Plumbing
Dekalb
Boyd Bilt Fabrication
Collins Signs
FK Rod Ends
CSR Aluminum Fabrication
Boswell Oil Company
Wiles Racing
Wilwood
Off Axis Paint
Hoosier Racing Tires
VP Race Fuels
RSD Enterprises
Advanced Technology Motorsports
Racing Radios
Stealth Racing Carburetors
Super K Express
GW Performance
Swift Springs USA
MyRacePass