Ashton Winger

6/7/2019 - Eldora Speedway

6/7/2019 - Eldora Speedway

Rossburg, OH

Classes

  • Dirt Super Late Models91 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ashton Winger

Ashton Winger

Senoia, GA

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 24 21 3
B Feature 3 3 2 1
Heat 5 6 7 -1
Qualifying Group A 15.778 23 -

Dirt Super Late Models

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49D Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 1
2 1 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
3 5 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 2
4 6 29 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY 2
5 9 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 4
6 3 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -3
7 4 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -3
8 10 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
9 12 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 3
10 8 23B John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
11 11 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
12 13 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
13 7 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -6
14 14 16T Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
15 17 8H Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 2
16 18 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 2
17 22 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 5
18 23 17 Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 5
19 21 99RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
20 15 88R Andrew Reaume Andrew Reaume Blenheim, ON Blenheim, ON -5
21 24 12W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 3
22 19 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -3
23 16 24 Dylan Yoder Dylan Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -7
24 20 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC -4
25 Laps

A Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25C Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 1
2 4 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 2
3 1 87 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -2
4 5 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 1
5 6 5 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
6 11 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 5
7 3 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -4
8 15 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 7
9 8 0B Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -1
10 10 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
11 9 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -2
12 12 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
13 20 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 7
14 7 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -7
15 19 1S Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 4
16 17 83 Scott James Scott James Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 1
17 23 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 6
18 18 7M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -
19 22 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 3
20 16 22S Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -4
21 21 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
22 14 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -8
23 24 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 1
24 13 1P Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -11
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 99RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 5
2 2 17 Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
4 8 2 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 4
5 1 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -4
6 5 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH -1
7 12 51 Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC 5
8 4 1GK Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -4
9 10 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 1
10 7 1M Mike Mataragas Mike Mataragas Dekalb, IL Dekalb, IL -3
11 11 27 Jim Yoder Jim Yoder Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
12 9 421 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -3
DNS 13 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
DNS 14 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
2 1 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
4 7 18K Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY 3
5 8 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 3
6 11 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 5
7 4 48F Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -3
8 3 33 Jon Henry Jon Henry Ada, OH Ada, OH -5
9 10 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 1
10 9 21 Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY -1
11 6 36V Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA -5
12 13 5D Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 1
13 12 25H Chuck Hummer Chuck Hummer Lyons, OH Lyons, OH -1
12 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
2 3 12W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 2
4 12 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 8
5 4 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
6 7 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 1
7 6 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN -1
8 9 31AUS Paul Stubber Paul Stubber Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 1
9 11 101T Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 2
10 2 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -8
11 8 P3 Josh Robertson Josh Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -3
DNS 10 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO -
12 Laps

B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
2 4 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC -
4 1 20C Duane Chamberlain Duane Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -3
5 6 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 1
6 7 00 Dalton Polston Dalton Polston Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 1
7 5 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -2
8 8 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -
9 10 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 1
10 12 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 2
11 9 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -2
12 11 22F Nicholas Fenner Nicholas Fenner Morenci, MI Morenci, MI -1
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -
2 3 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
3 6 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 3
4 5 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 8H Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -1
6 2 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -4
7 7 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
8 9 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 1
9 10 1M Mike Mataragas Mike Mataragas Dekalb, IL Dekalb, IL 1
10 8 421 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -2
11 11 27 Jim Yoder Jim Yoder Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
DNS 12 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
2 3 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 1
3 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -1
4 4 1P Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 83 Scott James Scott James Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 2
6 10 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 4
7 6 33 Jon Henry Jon Henry Ada, OH Ada, OH -1
8 5 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -3
9 9 18K Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY -
10 8 21 Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY -2
11 12 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 1
12 11 5D Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -1
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 2
2 2 29 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY -
3 4 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
4 6 16T Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 3
6 5 17 Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV -1
7 1 1GK Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -6
8 7 99RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
9 10 2 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 1
10 11 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 1
11 9 51 Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC -2
DNS 12 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 1
2 3 5 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
3 6 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 3
4 1 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 7 7M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 2
6 4 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
7 9 48F Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 2
8 8 36V Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA -
9 10 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 1
10 5 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -5
11 11 25H Chuck Hummer Chuck Hummer Lyons, OH Lyons, OH -
10 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
2 4 49D Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 2
3 2 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
4 3 88R Andrew Reaume Andrew Reaume Blenheim, ON Blenheim, ON -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 2
6 5 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -1
7 6 12W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -1
8 8 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
9 10 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 1
10 11 31AUS Paul Stubber Paul Stubber Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 1
11 9 101T Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -2
10 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 3
2 1 0B Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -1
3 5 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 2
4 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 1S Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 1
6 2 20C Duane Chamberlain Duane Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -4
7 7 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC -
8 8 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
9 9 00 Dalton Polston Dalton Polston Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
10 10 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
11 11 22F Nicholas Fenner Nicholas Fenner Morenci, MI Morenci, MI -
10 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 1
2 3 23B John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
3 4 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 1
4 6 24 Dylan Yoder Dylan Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC -
6 7 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 1
7 1 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -6
8 9 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN 1
9 11 P3 Josh Robertson Josh Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 2
10 10 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO -
11 8 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
10 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25C Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
2 3 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 1
3 4 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 1
4 6 22S Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
6 5 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -1
7 9 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 2
8 2 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -6
9 8 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -1
10 11 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 1
11 10 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -1

Qualifying Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8H Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 15.250
2 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.329
3 49D Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.373
4 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 15.390
5 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 15.424
6 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 15.443
7 88R Andrew Reaume Andrew Reaume Blenheim, ON Blenheim, ON 15.477
8 23B John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.509
9 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 15.522
10 29 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY 15.549
11 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.585
12 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 15.600
13 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 15.628
14 1GK Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.630
15 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.670
16 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 15.671
17 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 15.676
18 17 Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 15.709
19 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.722
20 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 15.758
21 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.767
22 16T Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.774
23 12W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.778
24 24 Dylan Yoder Dylan Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 15.793
25 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 15.801
26 99RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.808
27 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.848
28 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 15.852
29 421 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 15.869
30 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 15.877
31 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 15.893
32 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.921
33 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 15.932
34 51 Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC 15.946
35 101T Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.956
36 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN 16.009
37 1M Mike Mataragas Mike Mataragas Dekalb, IL Dekalb, IL 16.039
38 2 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 16.095
39 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 16.137
40 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 16.219
41 27 Jim Yoder Jim Yoder Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 16.227
42 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 16.237
43 31AUS Paul Stubber Paul Stubber Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 16.380
44 P3 Josh Robertson Josh Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 16.824
45 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA
46 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH

Qualifying Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1P Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.511
2 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.520
3 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.606
4 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.628
5 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 15.692
6 5 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.723
7 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.724
8 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 15.747
9 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.764
10 87 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.810
11 20C Duane Chamberlain Duane Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 15.811
12 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.815
13 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 15.817
14 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.841
15 0B Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 15.856
16 25C Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.912
17 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.924
18 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 15.933
19 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.942
20 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.953
21 33 Jon Henry Jon Henry Ada, OH Ada, OH 15.979
22 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.988
23 1S Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 16.005
24 22S Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 16.033
25 83 Scott James Scott James Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 16.038
26 7M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 16.047
27 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 16.061
28 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.066
29 21 Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY 16.101
30 36V Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 16.110
31 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 16.152
32 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 16.186
33 18K Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY 16.213
34 48F Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 16.261
35 00 Dalton Polston Dalton Polston Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.300
36 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 16.314
37 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 16.404
38 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 16.551
39 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 16.890
40 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 16.976
41 5D Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 17.073
42 25H Chuck Hummer Chuck Hummer Lyons, OH Lyons, OH 17.308
43 22F Nicholas Fenner Nicholas Fenner Morenci, MI Morenci, MI 18.035
44 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL
45 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV

Latest Photos

Team 22 Inc.
Gambler Transport
Clary’s Used Cars
Victory Circle Auto Sales
Keyser Manufacturing
Integra Racing Shocks
Cornett Racing Engines
Johnny Doan Plumbing
Dekalb
Boyd Bilt Fabrication
Collins Signs
FK Rod Ends
CSR Aluminum Fabrication
Boswell Oil Company
Wiles Racing
Wilwood
Off Axis Paint
Hoosier Racing Tires
VP Race Fuels
RSD Enterprises
Advanced Technology Motorsports
Racing Radios
Stealth Racing Carburetors
Super K Express
GW Performance
Swift Springs USA
MyRacePass