Ashton Winger

1/18/2020 - Volusia Speedway Park

1/18/2020 - Volusia Speedway Park

De Leon Springs, FL

Classes

  • 602 Late Models23 entries
  • CRUSA Dirt Late Models
  • Florida Late Models43 entries
    • Crate Racin' USA Dirt Late Model Series
  • DIRTcar Pro Late Models43 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ashton Winger

Ashton Winger

Senoia, GA

Florida Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 22 21 1
B Feature 2 3 1 2
Heat 3 11 7 4
Qualifying 2 18.443 21 -
DIRTcar Pro Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 22 21 DNF 1
B Feature 2 3 1 2
Heat 3 11 7 4
Qualifying Group 2 18.443 21 -

Florida Late Models

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 4
2 3 18X Michael Page Michael Page 1
3 1 87 Walker Arthur Walker Arthur Forest, VA Forest, VA -2
4 21 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 17
5 4 7 Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -1
6 11 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 5
7 2 116 Randy Weaver Randy Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -5
8 23 14H Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 15
9 9 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
10 7 6B Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -3
11 24 17 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 13
12 8 7A Corey Almond Corey Almond Appomattox, VA Appomattox, VA -4
13 13 71 Pierce McCarter Pierce McCarter Pigeon Forge, TN Pigeon Forge, TN -
14 12 11 Cruz Skinner Cruz Skinner Oxford, AL Oxford, AL -2
15 17 74 Mike Franklin Mike Franklin Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 2
16 20 38P Trey Pearson Trey Pearson Hilliard, FL Hilliard, FL 4
17 15 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -2
18 19 84 Sam Halstead Sam Halstead Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA 1
19 10 95 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -9
20 6 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA -14
21 22 9 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
22 16 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -6
23 14 K37 Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN -9
24 18 7T Trever Taylor Trever Taylor Zellwood, FL Zellwood, FL -6
25 26 4 Justin Litchford Justin Litchford 1
26 25 66K Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA -1

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
2 6 14H Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 4
Top 2 transfer
3 1 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -2
4 4 38 Jamie Carter Jamie Carter Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
5 3 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -2
6 8 313 Devin Dixon Devin Dixon Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 2
7 9 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 2
8 7 17M David Markham David Markham Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -1
9 12 16 Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 3
10 10 66K Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA -
11 11 71C Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
12 5 20 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -7

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 2
2 4 17 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 32 Curtis Glover Curtis Glover Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
4 6 1G Grant Garrison Grant Garrison Walton, KY Walton, KY 2
5 7 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
6 1 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL -5
7 2 4 Justin Litchford Justin Litchford -5
8 8 14 Howard Stalls Howard Stalls Mandarin, FL Mandarin, FL -
9 9 67 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
10 10 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA -
11 11 5W David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18X Michael Page Michael Page -
2 4 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 2
3 2 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
4 3 71 Pierce McCarter Pierce McCarter Pigeon Forge, TN Pigeon Forge, TN -1
5 6 74 Mike Franklin Mike Franklin Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 1
6 5 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -1
7 8 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 1
8 9 20 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 1
9 11 17M David Markham David Markham Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 2
10 7 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA -3
11 10 71C Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7A Corey Almond Corey Almond Appomattox, VA Appomattox, VA 1
2 3 7 Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
3 4 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
4 8 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 4
5 1 84 Sam Halstead Sam Halstead Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA -4
6 9 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 3
7 6 38 Jamie Carter Jamie Carter Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
8 5 14H Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -3
9 10 313 Devin Dixon Devin Dixon Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 1
10 7 66K Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA -3
11 11 16 Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6B Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
2 1 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA -1
3 3 95 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
4 6 K37 Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN 2
5 4 7T Trever Taylor Trever Taylor Zellwood, FL Zellwood, FL -1
6 5 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL -1
7 11 9 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 4
8 10 32 Curtis Glover Curtis Glover Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
9 7 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
10 9 67 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -1
11 8 5W David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -3
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 116 Randy Weaver Randy Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 2 87 Walker Arthur Walker Arthur Forest, VA Forest, VA -
3 4 11 Cruz Skinner Cruz Skinner Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 1
4 3 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -1
5 5 38P Trey Pearson Trey Pearson Hilliard, FL Hilliard, FL -
6 6 4 Justin Litchford Justin Litchford -
7 7 17 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -
8 8 1G Grant Garrison Grant Garrison Walton, KY Walton, KY -
9 9 14 Howard Stalls Howard Stalls Mandarin, FL Mandarin, FL -
10 10 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA -

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 17.210
2 2 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 17.377
3 3 71 Pierce McCarter Pierce McCarter Pigeon Forge, TN Pigeon Forge, TN 17.491
4 4 7 Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 17.503
5 5 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 17.507
6 6 7A Corey Almond Corey Almond Appomattox, VA Appomattox, VA 17.545
7 7 18X Michael Page Michael Page 17.556
8 8 84 Sam Halstead Sam Halstead Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA 17.590
9 9 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 17.593
10 10 14H Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 17.633
11 11 74 Mike Franklin Mike Franklin Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 17.719
12 12 38 Jamie Carter Jamie Carter Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 17.726
13 13 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 17.750
14 14 66K Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 17.864
15 15 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 17.904
16 16 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 17.912
17 17 20 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 17.917
18 18 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 17.946
19 19 71C Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.173
20 20 313 Devin Dixon Devin Dixon Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 18.186
21 21 17M David Markham David Markham Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 18.345
22 22 16 Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 18.892

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 7T Trever Taylor Trever Taylor Zellwood, FL Zellwood, FL 17.018
2 2 11 Cruz Skinner Cruz Skinner Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 17.045
3 3 95 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.220
4 4 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 17.266
5 5 6B Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 17.309
6 6 87 Walker Arthur Walker Arthur Forest, VA Forest, VA 17.314
7 7 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 17.341
8 8 116 Randy Weaver Randy Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.349
9 9 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 17.456
10 10 38P Trey Pearson Trey Pearson Hilliard, FL Hilliard, FL 17.468
11 11 K37 Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN 17.502
12 12 4 Justin Litchford Justin Litchford 17.541
13 13 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 17.701
14 14 17 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 17.735
15 15 5W David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 17.759
16 16 1G Grant Garrison Grant Garrison Walton, KY Walton, KY 17.812
17 17 67 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 17.917
18 18 14 Howard Stalls Howard Stalls Mandarin, FL Mandarin, FL 17.984
19 19 32 Curtis Glover Curtis Glover Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 18.097
20 20 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA 18.308
21 21 9 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 18.443

DIRTcar Pro Late Models

30 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 4
2 3 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 1
3 1 87 Walker Arthur Walker Arthur Forest, VA Forest, VA -2
4 21 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 17
5 4 7 Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -1
6 11 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 5
7 2 116 Randy Weaver Randy Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -5
8 23 14H Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 15
9 9 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
10 7 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -3
11 24 17 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 13
12 8 7A Corey Almond Corey Almond Appomattox, VA Appomattox, VA -4
13 13 71 Pierce McCarter Pierce McCarter Pigeon Forge, TN Pigeon Forge, TN -
14 12 11 Cruz Skinner Cruz Skinner Oxford, AL Oxford, AL -2
15 17 74 Mike Franklin Mike Franklin Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 2
16 20 38P Trey Pearson Trey Pearson Hilliard, FL Hilliard, FL 4
17 15 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -2
18 19 84 Sam Halstead Sam Halstead Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA 1
19 10 95 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -9
20 DNF 6 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA -14
21 DNF 22 9 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
22 DNF 16 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -6
23 DNF 14 K37 Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN -9
24 DNF 18 7T Trever Taylor Trever Taylor Zellwood, FL Zellwood, FL -6
25 DNF 26 4 Justin Litchford Justin Litchford Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 1
26 DNF 25 66K Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA -1
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
2 6 14H Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 4
3 1 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -2
4 4 38 Jamie Carter Jamie Carter Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
5 3 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -2
6 8 313 Devin Dixon Devin Dixon Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 2
7 9 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 2
8 7 17M David Markham David Markham Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -1
9 12 16 Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 3
10 10 66K Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA -
11 11 C71 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
12 DNF 5 20 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -7
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 2
2 4 17 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 2
3 5 32 Curtis Glover Curtis Glover Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
4 6 1 Grant Garrison Grant Garrison Walton, KY Walton, KY 2
5 7 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
6 DNF 1 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL -5
7 DNF 2 4 Justin Litchford Justin Litchford Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -5
8 DNF 8 14 Howard Stalls Howard Stalls Mandarin, FL Mandarin, FL -
DNS 9 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
DNS 10 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA -
DNS 11 5W David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
2 4 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 2
3 2 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
4 3 71 Pierce McCarter Pierce McCarter Pigeon Forge, TN Pigeon Forge, TN -1
5 6 74 Mike Franklin Mike Franklin Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 1
6 5 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -1
7 8 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 1
8 9 20 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 1
9 11 17M David Markham David Markham Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 2
10 7 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA -3
11 10 C71 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7A Corey Almond Corey Almond Appomattox, VA Appomattox, VA 1
2 3 7 Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
3 4 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
4 8 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 4
5 1 84 Sam Halstead Sam Halstead Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA -4
6 9 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 3
7 6 38 Jamie Carter Jamie Carter Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
8 5 14H Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -3
9 10 313 Devin Dixon Devin Dixon Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 1
10 7 66K Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA -3
11 11 16 Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
2 1 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA -1
3 3 95 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
4 6 K37 Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN 2
5 4 7T Trever Taylor Trever Taylor Zellwood, FL Zellwood, FL -1
6 5 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL -1
7 11 9 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 4
8 10 32 Curtis Glover Curtis Glover Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
9 7 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
10 9 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -1
DNS 8 5W David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 116 Randy Weaver Randy Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 2 87 Walker Arthur Walker Arthur Forest, VA Forest, VA -
3 4 11 Cruz Skinner Cruz Skinner Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 1
4 3 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -1
5 5 38P Trey Pearson Trey Pearson Hilliard, FL Hilliard, FL -
6 6 4 Justin Litchford Justin Litchford Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -
7 7 17 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -
8 8 1 Grant Garrison Grant Garrison Walton, KY Walton, KY -
9 9 14 Howard Stalls Howard Stalls Mandarin, FL Mandarin, FL -
10 DNF 10 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA -

Qualifying Group 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 17.210
2 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 17.377
3 71 Pierce McCarter Pierce McCarter Pigeon Forge, TN Pigeon Forge, TN 17.491
4 7 Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 17.503
5 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 17.507
6 7A Corey Almond Corey Almond Appomattox, VA Appomattox, VA 17.545
7 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 17.556
8 84 Sam Halstead Sam Halstead Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA 17.590
9 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 17.593
10 14H Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 17.633
11 74 Mike Franklin Mike Franklin Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 17.719
12 38 Jamie Carter Jamie Carter Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 17.726
13 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 17.750
14 66K Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 17.864
15 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 17.904
16 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 17.912
17 20 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 17.917
18 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 17.946
19 C71 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.173
20 313 Devin Dixon Devin Dixon Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 18.186
21 17M David Markham David Markham Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 18.345
22 16 Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 18.892

Qualifying Group 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7T Trever Taylor Trever Taylor Zellwood, FL Zellwood, FL 17.018
2 11 Cruz Skinner Cruz Skinner Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 17.045
3 95 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.220
4 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 17.266
5 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 17.309
6 87 Walker Arthur Walker Arthur Forest, VA Forest, VA 17.314
7 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 17.341
8 116 Randy Weaver Randy Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.349
9 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 17.456
10 38P Trey Pearson Trey Pearson Hilliard, FL Hilliard, FL 17.468
11 K37 Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN 17.502
12 4 Justin Litchford Justin Litchford Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 17.541
13 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 17.701
14 17 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 17.735
15 5W David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 17.759
16 1 Grant Garrison Grant Garrison Walton, KY Walton, KY 17.812
17 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 17.917
18 14 Howard Stalls Howard Stalls Mandarin, FL Mandarin, FL 17.984
19 32 Curtis Glover Curtis Glover Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 18.097
20 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA 18.308
21 9 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 18.443

Latest Photos

Team 22 Inc.
Gambler Transport
Clary’s Used Cars
Victory Circle Auto Sales
Keyser Manufacturing
Integra Racing Shocks
Cornett Racing Engines
Johnny Doan Plumbing
Dekalb
Boyd Bilt Fabrication
Collins Signs
FK Rod Ends
CSR Aluminum Fabrication
Boswell Oil Company
Wiles Racing
Wilwood
Off Axis Paint
Hoosier Racing Tires
VP Race Fuels
RSD Enterprises
Advanced Technology Motorsports
Racing Radios
Stealth Racing Carburetors
Super K Express
GW Performance
Swift Springs USA
MyRacePass